関東

茨城県
 
教室名 講師名 所在地
Salon de Chloe サロン ド クロエ 稲見 和歌 水戸市
ARTEMIS 小島 史絵 龍ヶ崎市
Flower atelier JEWEL 小口 真紀 牛久市
栃木県
 
教室名 講師名 所在地
Shiny☆Swan 志風 由美惠 宇都宮市
Atelier Y Youko 足利市
grace グレイス YOKO
YOSHIKO
小山市
群馬県
 
教室名 講師名 所在地
GRACE+ グレースプラス 大森 紗織 高崎市
Studio de Shino* 田中 由加里 藤岡市
埼玉県
 
教室名 講師名 所在地
flower & gluedeco salon Raffine 小林 慶美 さいたま市
petit luxe(プティリュクス) 細川 文絵 さいたま市
Nove*Aglaia ノーヴェ*アグライア 西 ゆき子 川口市
charis<カリス> 牛川 亜夢 川口市
La Perla(ラ・ぺルラ) 山本 幸 川口市
Nene Neiko 熊谷市
*VERITE* 伊藤 真理 所沢市
Roseprincess 西田 るみ子 狭山市
CALME(カルム) 長谷山 絵里奈 狭山市
世田谷KEY倶楽部 CRAFT KOSHIGAYA うえたけまゆみ 越谷市
M-Style Tiara 入間市
La mer miu☆ 橋本 美佐子 入間市
salon de minimo Rei 和光市
FIower Berry Berry 内木 恵美 三郷市
千葉県
 
教室名 講師名 所在地
ブランシュール・姫 大和 由依 千葉市
あとりえ ぷちらぱん 米田 ともこ 市川市
Happiness(ハピネス) 竹中 由紀子 市川市
ビジュフルール ノンノ 原田 恭子 市川市
*sweet-beads* ビーズ*beads 船橋市
Freesia Cute フリージアキュート 渡辺 真理子 松戸市
Clair 鹿川 庸子 茂原市
Beads Recherche(ビーズルシェルシュ) 町田 綾子 柏市
corolla(カローラ) なつい ちか 流山市
Marna’s Jewelry sachiko 我孫子市
東京都
 
教室名 講師名 所在地
Me&T 古閑 理珠 中央区
DRESS UP NEW YORK 伊藤 暁美 港区
Raylu(レイルー) 芳川 れい 港区
Bellissima ベリッシマ 岩井 夕香 港区
Atelier Je réve ~アトリエ ジュ レーヴ Saori 港区
M&tree (エム アンド ツリー) 漆島 美紀 港区
Floral Soleil (フローラルソレイユ) 高橋 新宿区
BOUQUET DE COULEURS 横田 彩子 新宿区
375ing 新宿御苑 齊藤 美奈子 新宿区
anplume(アンプルメ) 中村 知子 墨田区
Moi SYDAN 秋元 美恵 江東区
自由が丘・都立大学 UNITED ECLAT BOUQUET YUKARI 目黒区
自由が丘グル―デコサロンKYOKO'S COLOR KYOKO 目黒区
Rosy☆ 松本 悦子 大田区
Mcolor MAKI 大田区
Glue Deco Salon M*s deco 板垣 麻紀 世田谷区
Atelier Créer (アトリエ クレエ) Yuki 世田谷区
Atelier La félicité(ラフェリシテ) 高雄 真樹子 世田谷区
二子玉川チェルシー RIE 世田谷区
東京・世田谷 三軒茶屋ポーセラーツ&グルーデコサロン99G 近藤 和美 世田谷区
アトリエシオン 土居 友美子 世田谷区
Re Born 三軒茶屋 伊藤 紫小里 世田谷区
Une Seule ~アンスール~ Hiromi&Mayumi 世田谷区
Pretty Things by Noriko (スカダー典子ジュエリーサロン) スカダー典子 世田谷区
リンガ・フランカ成城 中尾 こずえ 世田谷区
Salon de A桜新町 大谷 亜樹 世田谷区
Atelier cacge-cache(アトリエ カシュカシュ) 下条 直恵 世田谷区
RIPPLE~リプル~ 中山 郁美 世田谷区
Salon de Wisteria Mari 渋谷区
Salon de La chouchou (ラ・シュシュ) 秋 智恵 渋谷区
Bijou de Mariana BY MARIANA COUTURE 長谷川 奈々子 渋谷区
Lilly’s Bijou® 入江 敬子(KEIKO IRIE) 渋谷区
HK.lesplaisirs アッシュカ・レプレジール 山本 かすみ 渋谷区
Que Sera Sera(ケ セラ セラ) nacchi 杉並区
Bijoux poppow 横田 裕子 杉並区
sugar K 阿部 希枝子 中野区
グルーデコ® & トールペイント Sunny Spot (サニースポット) 海津 ゆかり
上田 陽子
西 晴子
中野区
Atelier des troisge アトリエ トロワージュ 清水 由美子 豊島区
池袋グリッター Chie 豊島区
atelier Rose&Rose 本宮 直美 練馬区
Salon de Perle 中田 足立区
salon de Petiant 安達 麻緒美 葛飾区
N*Lumo 北村 名奈子 葛飾区
YOU工房 青木 亜寿佳 八王子市
Fairy Rose 村木 恵子 武蔵野市
Beige Blue@TREAT HIROMI 府中市
lalalue 吉岡 あつ子 府中市
Factory螢石(ほたるいし) 多田 ミカ 昭島市
GlueDecoSalon m'studio 栗原 みゆき 調布市
juillet(ジュイエ) 秋山 久美子 町田市
FloralSoleil(フローラルソレイユ) 高橋 小平市
Coccinelle Art 國友 映理子 国分寺市
COCO 宅間 ちさ 国立市
神奈川県
 
教室名 講師名 所在地
Studio Kahana* 水上 かよ 横浜市
La-la land 若林 久美子 横浜市
Glue deco studio y*style ユカコ 横浜市
la renoncule (ラ ルノンクル) Rie 横浜市
Glitter-K (グリッターケイ) 中野 和美 横浜市
FLORAL STYLE-R 中沢 玲子 横浜市
Nail&Glue Deco arun 宮澤 敦子 横浜市
アフェリーチェ 寺田 あき 横浜市
Gleaming (グリーミング) Yasuyo 横浜市
Fontaine (フォンテーヌ) 辻 いずみ 横浜市
Atelier GRIS (アトリエ・グリ) Sakura 横浜市
エレガントガラスワーク元町 小林 美樹 横浜市
Casa Lible 吉沢 か津子 横浜市
Amica Design Room Amica 横浜市
Atelier Kilala 菅原 麻衣子 川崎市
Mallure/マリュール グルーデコ®スタジオ 坂入 美千子 川崎市
Little Chloe 林 美保 川崎市
J2☆STAR ~じぇにすたあ~ 杉村 悦代 川崎市
C'est Mignon(セ・ミニョン) 阿部 初江 相模原市
Lumiere more(ルミエール・モア) 松山 早苗 相模原市
Boraborasweet レイナ久美子 鎌倉市
Blooming Michelle ブルーミングミッシェル 中坪 みち代 藤沢市
e-Radiant 川崎 恵美子 藤沢市
NAILS BERRY (ネイルズベリー) 池田 裕子 大和市